Register.

If you're a course leader / lecturer and your university is not already registered, you can sign up for the awards by completing the form below:

2019 Shortlist Gallery.

Abi Baldwin Plymouth College of Art

Agata Gerasimovic Central St Martins

Alicia Stepnowska Plymouth University

Alvaro Martinez Garcia Bristol, University of West England

Andras Szabo Leeds Arts University

Andrea Perrot Hugh Baird College

Aynrand Cosette Ariel UCA Rochester

Ben Heyes Manchester Metropolitan University

Ben Kite University of the Arts, London

Beth Grayer Falmouth University

Callum Di Cesare Manchester Metropolitan University

Calum Barlow Central St Martins

Calum Stamper University of Sunderland

Chandler Bond UCA Rochester

Charlotte Dobson Leeds Arts University

Charlotte Kay Leeds Arts University

Charlotte Macaulay Falmouth University

Chris Roberts Norwich University of the Arts

Christiano Francisco Antonio Takatsch Castellano London Metropolitan University

Clara Bricard Central St Martins

David Sands Glasgow School of Art

Dawn Gilfillan Northern School of Art

Elizabeth Carrera Arts University Bournemouth

Eva Lili Halpin Leeds Arts University

Grace Elliott University for the Creative Arts

Grace Finnie Falmouth University

Jack Matts Coventry University

Jacob Morris Plymouth University

James Tucker Canterbury Christ Church University

James Allinson Leeds Arts University

Jay Wong Falmouth University

Jennifer Loumont Manchester Metropolitan University

Jessica Banks/2 Falmouth University

Jimmy Lee University for the Creative Arts

Joel Eadie North Warwickshire and Hinckley College

Josh Adam Jones Bristol, University West of England

Katherine Blamire Norwich University of the Arts

Katie Justine Valentine Huitson Falmouth University

Kirsty Powell University of Gloucestershire

Maia Pavey Falmouth University

Mia Douglas Leeds Arts University

Mina Boromand London Metropolitan University

Poppy Holwill Arts University Bournemouth

Rafa Yuste Central St Martins

Robert Kiernander Arts University Bournemouth

Ruby Pluhar Glasgow School of Art

Ryan Ashley Hickson University of Chester

Sam Ruben Davies Arts University Bournemouth

Shainy Vilo UCA Rochester

Silje Løvstad Falmouth University

Thomas Duffield University of Huddersfield

Tia Campbell Central Bedfordshire College

Tracie Russell Plymouth University

Tsugumi Someya Central St Martins

Yasmin Elizabeth Gunston Falmouth University

2018 Shortlist Gallery.

Annabel Lake Central St. Martins

Alexandru Stefan The University of Northampton

Anoushka Khandwala Central St. Martins

Bee Supavarasuwat Central St. Martins

Ben Leach Norwich University of the Arts

Caitlin Hill Leeds Arts University

Catie Close Falmouth University

Charlotte Fraigneau Cambridge School of Art

Courtney Leathley Leeds Arts University

Daisy Bridle Norwich university of the Arts

Dan Commons Leeds Arts University

Daniel Avery Coventry University

David Cole Hereford College of Arts

Ellen Simpson Falmouth University

Emily Barker Falmouth University

Emily Rowland Central St. Martins

Emma Pearce Falmouth University

Eva Lili Halpin Leeds Arts University

Fiona Garratt Leeds Arts University

Georgia Frayne Leeds Arts University

Grace Elliott University for the Creative Arts Rochester

Ili Nadhirah Mansor Edinburgh Napier University

Inez Martina Mihaldinecz Anglia Ruskin University

Irene Mendez Cruz Falmouth University

Jaggers Padda University of Hertfordshire

Jary Poe Villanueva London Metropolitan University

Jasmine Leung Central St. Martins

Jessica Banks Falmouth University

Joanne Plimmer Walsall College

Jonny Eastwood Leeds Arts University

Josie Pointer Norwich University of the Arts

Katariina Leinonen Edinburgh Napier University

Kevin Kim Larson

Krasena Nedelcheva Falmouth University

Lauren Fearn Falmouth University

Leissle & Sharkey Falmouth University

Megan Leeds Arts University

Mulenga Musonda University of Brighton

Paige Middleton Coventry University

Polly Snook Staffordshire University

Rachelle Tan Central St. Martins

Ruban Ketchen Leeds Arts University

Sebastian Smith Leeds Arts University

Sherlyn Goh Norwich University of the Arts

Sophie Burlison Leeds Arts University

Zirong Zhu Norwich University of the Arts

2017 Shortlist Gallery.

Malgorzata Majdak

Molly Cara Albin

Lewis Jones

Natalie Bishop

Calum Stamper

Ellie-Jay Heatley

Liam Warnock

Kayleigh Hilton

Alexandra Dunnett

Natalie Welham

Sophie White

Ruth Wedgbury

Holly Spence

Liam Stock

Rosie Gray-Jones

Scott Soley

Luca Anzalone

Daniel Ariza

Jake Mac

Zoe Patchett

Leissle and Sharkey

Tobias Mau

Amy Linsdell

Cherie Carman

Joseph Clarkson

Chalisa Visudharomn

Giovanni Corabi